03 - Sainbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Inchenhofen, 03 - Sainbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:49:47

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.901 55,4 %
GRÜNE 617 11,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 508 9,7 %
AfD 292 5,6 %
SPD 108 2,1 %
FDP 99 1,9 %
Unabhängige 62 1,2 %
ÖDP 649 12,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 401 -
Wähler 103 25,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 6,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.236 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 105
2 Losinger Manfred 80
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 87
4 Böck Michaela 75
5 Zinnecker Tomas 82
6 Mayer Florian 41
7 Gürtner Reinhard 42
8 Scharold Richard 66
9 Dußmann Josef 89
10 Kleist Thomas 42
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 96
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 45
13 Winklhofer Markus 82
14 Waschka Markus 51
15 Kerner Erich 56
16 Resch Georg 39
17 Beck Helmut 84
18 Büchler Leonhard 55
19 Kosel Oliver 42
20 Volles Petra 38
21 Hitzler Gertrud 68
22 Braatz Silvia 38
23 Meitinger Stefan 74
24 Bayr Alexander 41
25 Herb Reinhard 72
26 Schreier Josef 99
27 Settele Johann 56
28 Winter Thomas 44
29 Schweizer Hans 145
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 43
31 Kandler Leonhard 51
32 Kleist Sabine 33
33 Offner Andreas 33
34 Koppold Josef 38
35 Drexler August 39
36 Carl Konrad 55
37 Binder Dietrich 49
38 Braun Lorenz 39
39 Schneider Stefan 74
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 38
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 23
42 Gerber Petra 22
43 Schulz Daniel 37
44 Saliger Dieter 28
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 23
46 Wegmann Lars 22
47 Blank Matthias 23
48 Lang Michael 25
49 Pasker Walter 32
50 Fleig Florian 20
51 Zauscher Tobias 17
52 Hofberger Michael 26
53 Ketz Mirko 28
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 24
55 Stief Patrick 23
56 Liebler Karin 15
57 Bicker Ludwig 15
58 Haberl Wolfgang 29
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 11
60 Reitberger Rupert 32

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 20
2 Lindauer Stefan 29
3 Brülls Marion 17
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 15
5 Gebhard Monika 17
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 14
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 11
8 Seitz Alfred 20
9 von Thienen Petra 11
10 Federlin Magdalena 36
11 Schneider Anita 11
12 Gebhard Dominik 11
13 Haubrich Christina 8
14 Velt Levin 8
15 Zott Marion 10
16 Löw Matthias 8
17 Obst Gabriele 8
18 Stamp Egon 8
19 Hofberger Petra 9
20 Kneißl Klaus 8
21 Wagner Eleonore 12
22 Jüngst Rolf 17
23 Stamp Beatrice 8
24 Schnitzler Markus 9
25 Häberle Barbara 8
26 Brülls Peter Josef 8
27 Strecker Pia 8
28 Pagel Joachim 8
29 Gasteiger Julia 12
30 Häberle Jörg 8
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 8
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 8
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 8
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 8
35 Zapf Jacoba 8
36 Fuchs Andreas 8
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 11
38 Baier Christine 8
39 Laves Yvonne 8
40 Schneider Hans 8
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 8
42 Müller Martin 8
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 11
44 Schuberth Michael 8
45 Menge Anita 11
46 Steiger Christian 8
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 9
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 9
49 Müller-Glas Margit 8
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 8
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 8
52 Graf Robert 7
53 Gerlach Dolores 7
54 Pröller Ulrich 7
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 7
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 7
57 Pusinelli Friederike 7
58 Graf Carolin 7
59 Binkert Theresa 6
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 6

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 17
2 Lenz Helmut 14
3 Erhard Petrus 20
4 Sturm Marc 14
5 Hatzold Johannes 8
6 Fuchs Rudi 26
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 6
8 Wiesner Andreas 9
9 Wanner Margarita 5
10 Graf Paul 6
11 Wirtz Peter 5
12 Bahn Lothar 9
13 Hatzold Janina 5
14 Kanzler Susanne 6
15 Aichele Bernd 5
16 Schwarz Andreas 15
17 Ankner Johannes 16
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 12
19 Wachinger Bertram 5
20 Hatzold Philipp 6
21 Neumaier Josef 18
22 Finkenzeller Johann 8
23 Sagstetter Astrid 8
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 9
25 Burkhard Rolf 5
26 Schenk Jürgen 9
27 Spallek Silvia 5
28 Chalinski Dominik 6
29 Strobel Alexander 7
30 Blehle Sigrid 5
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 11
32 Ruf Rita 8
33 Haak Katrin 5
34 Lochner Franz 5
35 Resler Peter 5
36 Hatzold Margit 5
37 Kölnsperger Josef 5
38 Wünsch Verena 6
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 5
40 Kreutmayr Albert 5
41 Eibel Andreas 5
42 Sturm Robert 6
43 Huber Manfred 18
44 Neusiedl Iris 5
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 4
46 Bär Fabian 4
47 Achter Elfriede 4
48 Blehle Siegfried 5
49 Becker Peter 4
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 4
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 5
52 Kreitmayr Michael 8
53 Korper Reinhold 8
54 Deißer Gregor 9
55 Schreier Manfred 7
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 11
57 Görtz Judith 11
58 Eichele Jakob 12
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 19
60 Jung Georg Robert 10

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 28
2 Themel Heike 12
3 Mair Willibald 16
4 Freisenhaus Kay 13
5 Traxl Paul 16
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 12
7 Luff Monika 15
8 Henschel Dieter 12
9 Dörfler Andreas 12
10 Ludwig Florian 12
11 Themel Werner 8
12 Sailer Matthias 8
13 Traxl Tatjana 12
14 Seebacher Christian 10
15 Toropova Iryna 8
16 Schmid Kurt 23
17 Scheidler Gerhard 8
18 Hallschmid Andreas 8
19 Heßland Frank 8
20 Lehmann Ralf 9
21 Mack Reinhard 8
22 Blank Otto 10
23 Fernolend Günter 8
24 Kluge Ingo 8
25 von Streit Rolf 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 3
2 Lederer Sandra 1
3 Habermann Klaus 37
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 0
5 Eichmann Roland 6
6 Neumaier Brigitte 0
7 Hummel Stefan 0
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 3
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 0
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 0
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 0
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 3
13 Kraus Ronald 0
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 3
15 Pettinger Mario 9
16 Pfeiffer Petra 0
17 Feile Peter 3
18 Jung Clara 4
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 0
20 Greber Tamara 3
21 Jöckel Walter 0
22 Rieger Julia 1
23 Kolberg Stefan 0
24 Holland Helga 1
25 Nemeth Josef 0
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 9
27 Gerold Christian 0
28 Lang Leonie 2
29 Günther Thomas 0
30 Lang Marion 0
31 Laves Marco 3
32 Raab Elena 3
33 Heinrich Rudolf 0
34 Kögler Claudia 0
35 Rietzler Markus 0
36 Rösele Rita 0
37 Nemetz Roland 0
38 Krammer Dorothea 1
39 Jänel Hartmut 0
40 Schramek Petra 1
41 Sagi Enis 0
42 Elbers Manuela 0
43 Pfeiffer Kai 0
44 Kraus Ilona 0
45 Hauke Daniel 1
46 Freitag Katrin 0
47 Strobel Wolfgang 0
48 Ertl Anneliese 0
49 Domnick Frank 0
50 Schindler Ursula 3
51 Muth Thomas 0
52 Euler Beate 0
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 6
54 Becke Ingrid 0
55 König Herbert 0
56 Lang Stefanie 1
57 Heinrich Reiner 0
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 0
59 Nittbaur Gerd 0
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 9
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 3
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 4
4 Posch Hans-Peter 27
5 Hirlimann Daniel 3
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 3
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 2
8 Böhm Cornelia 3
9 Seger Dominik 2
10 Quante Thomas 2
11 Kügle Patrick 1
12 Posch Saskia 1
13 Losinger Thomas 1
14 Schnelzer Ursula 1
15 Pehlke Joachim 1
16 Stammnitz Lutz 1
17 Reyinger Brigitte 1
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 1
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 1
20 Minder Stefan 1
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 1
22 Berndt Patrick 1
23 Treder David 1
24 Baumgartner Rainer 1
25 Mayer Alexander 1
26 Markmiller Sabine 1
27 Nassl Alexander 1
28 Auge Rudolf 1
29 Kammerer Anton 1
30 Böhnke Gisela 1
31 Schmid Dominic 1
32 Holz Peter 1
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 1
34 Kobras Ursula 1
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 1
36 Eckhard Matthias 1
37 Haupt Michael 3
38 Dr. Kern Axel 2
39 Holz Anka 1
40 Michl Stefan 1
41 Knecht Benjamin 1
42 Böhnke Bodo 1
43 Faller Simone 2
44 Eichler Reiner 4

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 0
2 Hartung Mareike 0
3 Graser Manfred 0
4 Eikelmann Kariene 2
5 Grimme Franziska 0
6 Glas Anne 2
7 Ziegler Eva 0
8 Erbe Hermann 0
9 Hörmann Xaver 11
10 Echter Martin 20
11 Schindele Franz 8
12 Hermle Ralf 3
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 0
14 Wurm Benedikt 0
15 Schuster Adrian 3
16 Fischer Elisabeth 0
17 Krämer Michael 0
18 Albert Thomas 0
19 Büschl Heidi 2
20 Schuster Margit 0
21 John Adolf 0
22 Bless Siegfried 0
23 Metz Josef 0
24 Huber Thomas 0
25 Dr. Glas Josef 3
26 Ströbele Angelika 0
27 Wurm Günter 0
28 Wurm Annemarie 0
29 Prievert Bernd 0
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 3
31 Trieb Claudia 0
32 Schuster Erich 0
33 Fingos Michael 0
34 Bentele Heidi 0
35 Hollmann Walter 0
36 Dresely Andrea 0
37 Fischer Katharina 0
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 3
39 Kolbinger Eva 0
40 Wolke Katharina 0
41 Huber Monika 1
42 Mahl Maria 1
43 Schorer Karl 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 39
2 Moll Josef 21
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 19
4 Posch Maria 90
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 10
6 Schmid Peter 29
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 10
8 Bargon Andrea 8
9 Steinhart Johann 7
10 Dr. Binder Christine 7
11 Lidl Thomas 7
12 Kreppold Johannes 24
13 Nießner Hubert 7
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 44
15 Birkmeir Hubert 11
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 7
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 7
18 Ettner Judith 10
19 Ehm Markus 9
20 Vogt Anette 6
21 Nießner Dieter 6
22 Fischer Claudia 11
23 Jakob Markus 7
24 Meyer Andreas 6
25 Neumann Dieter 6
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 6
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 6
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 6
29 Frede Mirjam 6
30 Weber Paul 8
31 Bucher Lucia 6
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 6
33 Herzog Adolf 6
34 Bäck Walburga 6
35 Niedermaier Alois 6
36 Fischer Simon 11
37 Kreihe Elmar 6
38 Huber Anton 11
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 5
40 Moll Birgit 5
41 von der Heide Dirk 5
42 Edler Franziska 21
43 Schmidt Rita 5
44 Kurka Thomas 5
45 Meier Martin 6
46 Irrgang Rolf 5
47 Gundermann Yvonne 5
48 Posch Christoph 29
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 4
50 Soemantri Maria 3
51 Platzer Gerhard 3
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 6
53 Königsmann Jutta 3
54 Mitterbaur Karin 3
55 Grande Gerhard 21
56 Furtak Viktoria 4
57 Maier Michael 3
58 Bettinger Ursula 3
59 Freist Marita 3
60 Köhn Dietmar 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei