12 - Briefwahlbezirk 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Inchenhofen, 12 - Briefwahlbezirk 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:49:47

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.824 52,9 %
GRÜNE 1.228 5,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.256 9,3 %
AfD 1.116 4,6 %
SPD 1.330 5,5 %
FDP 879 3,6 %
Unabhängige 954 3,9 %
ÖDP 3.657 15,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 477 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 24.244 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 673
2 Losinger Manfred 416
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 458
4 Böck Michaela 340
5 Zinnecker Tomas 403
6 Mayer Florian 170
7 Gürtner Reinhard 156
8 Scharold Richard 232
9 Dußmann Josef 483
10 Kleist Thomas 161
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 493
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 170
13 Winklhofer Markus 266
14 Waschka Markus 159
15 Kerner Erich 272
16 Resch Georg 138
17 Beck Helmut 397
18 Büchler Leonhard 254
19 Kosel Oliver 133
20 Volles Petra 134
21 Hitzler Gertrud 244
22 Braatz Silvia 126
23 Meitinger Stefan 265
24 Bayr Alexander 139
25 Herb Reinhard 302
26 Schreier Josef 451
27 Settele Johann 257
28 Winter Thomas 175
29 Schweizer Hans 939
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 131
31 Kandler Leonhard 184
32 Kleist Sabine 122
33 Offner Andreas 113
34 Koppold Josef 243
35 Drexler August 158
36 Carl Konrad 241
37 Binder Dietrich 199
38 Braun Lorenz 175
39 Schneider Stefan 296
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 169
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 95
42 Gerber Petra 93
43 Schulz Daniel 133
44 Saliger Dieter 182
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 80
46 Wegmann Lars 86
47 Blank Matthias 84
48 Lang Michael 101
49 Pasker Walter 117
50 Fleig Florian 72
51 Zauscher Tobias 72
52 Hofberger Michael 83
53 Ketz Mirko 118
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 97
55 Stief Patrick 81
56 Liebler Karin 61
57 Bicker Ludwig 57
58 Haberl Wolfgang 95
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 46
60 Reitberger Rupert 234

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 40
2 Lindauer Stefan 112
3 Brülls Marion 22
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 26
5 Gebhard Monika 21
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 31
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 37
8 Seitz Alfred 56
9 von Thienen Petra 29
10 Federlin Magdalena 162
11 Schneider Anita 8
12 Gebhard Dominik 17
13 Haubrich Christina 20
14 Velt Levin 23
15 Zott Marion 50
16 Löw Matthias 30
17 Obst Gabriele 27
18 Stamp Egon 9
19 Hofberger Petra 7
20 Kneißl Klaus 9
21 Wagner Eleonore 12
22 Jüngst Rolf 139
23 Stamp Beatrice 6
24 Schnitzler Markus 10
25 Häberle Barbara 8
26 Brülls Peter Josef 12
27 Strecker Pia 5
28 Pagel Joachim 6
29 Gasteiger Julia 11
30 Häberle Jörg 5
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 5
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 11
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 5
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 8
35 Zapf Jacoba 14
36 Fuchs Andreas 20
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 35
38 Baier Christine 23
39 Laves Yvonne 46
40 Schneider Hans 11
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 7
42 Müller Martin 4
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 8
44 Schuberth Michael 3
45 Menge Anita 4
46 Steiger Christian 6
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 6
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 2
49 Müller-Glas Margit 1
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 1
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 8
52 Graf Robert 5
53 Gerlach Dolores 7
54 Pröller Ulrich 4
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 11
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 2
57 Pusinelli Friederike 7
58 Graf Carolin 2
59 Binkert Theresa 10
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 2

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 78
2 Lenz Helmut 84
3 Erhard Petrus 129
4 Sturm Marc 125
5 Hatzold Johannes 27
6 Fuchs Rudi 125
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 21
8 Wiesner Andreas 26
9 Wanner Margarita 20
10 Graf Paul 17
11 Wirtz Peter 14
12 Bahn Lothar 34
13 Hatzold Janina 17
14 Kanzler Susanne 15
15 Aichele Bernd 22
16 Schwarz Andreas 44
17 Ankner Johannes 118
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 48
19 Wachinger Bertram 14
20 Hatzold Philipp 17
21 Neumaier Josef 102
22 Finkenzeller Johann 148
23 Sagstetter Astrid 53
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 43
25 Burkhard Rolf 53
26 Schenk Jürgen 34
27 Spallek Silvia 23
28 Chalinski Dominik 39
29 Strobel Alexander 27
30 Blehle Sigrid 16
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 23
32 Ruf Rita 25
33 Haak Katrin 13
34 Lochner Franz 43
35 Resler Peter 13
36 Hatzold Margit 13
37 Kölnsperger Josef 12
38 Wünsch Verena 33
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 18
40 Kreutmayr Albert 28
41 Eibel Andreas 23
42 Sturm Robert 17
43 Huber Manfred 109
44 Neusiedl Iris 13
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 16
46 Bär Fabian 13
47 Achter Elfriede 20
48 Blehle Siegfried 13
49 Becker Peter 9
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 15
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 9
52 Kreitmayr Michael 21
53 Korper Reinhold 10
54 Deißer Gregor 24
55 Schreier Manfred 40
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 12
57 Görtz Judith 22
58 Eichele Jakob 12
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 56
60 Jung Georg Robert 48

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 110
2 Themel Heike 61
3 Mair Willibald 83
4 Freisenhaus Kay 57
5 Traxl Paul 73
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 61
7 Luff Monika 54
8 Henschel Dieter 56
9 Dörfler Andreas 54
10 Ludwig Florian 53
11 Themel Werner 31
12 Sailer Matthias 38
13 Traxl Tatjana 34
14 Seebacher Christian 50
15 Toropova Iryna 24
16 Schmid Kurt 77
17 Scheidler Gerhard 28
18 Hallschmid Andreas 28
19 Heßland Frank 24
20 Lehmann Ralf 23
21 Mack Reinhard 22
22 Blank Otto 21
23 Fernolend Günter 19
24 Kluge Ingo 18
25 von Streit Rolf 17

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 40
2 Lederer Sandra 13
3 Habermann Klaus 305
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 7
5 Eichmann Roland 19
6 Neumaier Brigitte 72
7 Hummel Stefan 11
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 10
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 10
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 14
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 10
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 40
13 Kraus Ronald 8
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 8
15 Pettinger Mario 70
16 Pfeiffer Petra 10
17 Feile Peter 15
18 Jung Clara 22
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 18
20 Greber Tamara 9
21 Jöckel Walter 50
22 Rieger Julia 10
23 Kolberg Stefan 13
24 Holland Helga 12
25 Nemeth Josef 6
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 101
27 Gerold Christian 6
28 Lang Leonie 36
29 Günther Thomas 6
30 Lang Marion 9
31 Laves Marco 51
32 Raab Elena 13
33 Heinrich Rudolf 10
34 Kögler Claudia 7
35 Rietzler Markus 9
36 Rösele Rita 30
37 Nemetz Roland 12
38 Krammer Dorothea 9
39 Jänel Hartmut 6
40 Schramek Petra 12
41 Sagi Enis 6
42 Elbers Manuela 6
43 Pfeiffer Kai 26
44 Kraus Ilona 10
45 Hauke Daniel 10
46 Freitag Katrin 6
47 Strobel Wolfgang 6
48 Ertl Anneliese 11
49 Domnick Frank 6
50 Schindler Ursula 24
51 Muth Thomas 7
52 Euler Beate 9
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 34
54 Becke Ingrid 6
55 König Herbert 6
56 Lang Stefanie 6
57 Heinrich Reiner 16
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 6
59 Nittbaur Gerd 5
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 26
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 25
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 22
4 Posch Hans-Peter 395
5 Hirlimann Daniel 17
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 13
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 12
8 Böhm Cornelia 15
9 Seger Dominik 15
10 Quante Thomas 15
11 Kügle Patrick 15
12 Posch Saskia 117
13 Losinger Thomas 3
14 Schnelzer Ursula 9
15 Pehlke Joachim 3
16 Stammnitz Lutz 4
17 Reyinger Brigitte 4
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 7
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 6
20 Minder Stefan 3
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 7
22 Berndt Patrick 3
23 Treder David 3
24 Baumgartner Rainer 6
25 Mayer Alexander 16
26 Markmiller Sabine 3
27 Nassl Alexander 3
28 Auge Rudolf 3
29 Kammerer Anton 4
30 Böhnke Gisela 3
31 Schmid Dominic 3
32 Holz Peter 9
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 3
34 Kobras Ursula 3
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 6
36 Eckhard Matthias 3
37 Haupt Michael 6
38 Dr. Kern Axel 38
39 Holz Anka 3
40 Michl Stefan 7
41 Knecht Benjamin 5
42 Böhnke Bodo 5
43 Faller Simone 6
44 Eichler Reiner 5

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 14
2 Hartung Mareike 18
3 Graser Manfred 59
4 Eikelmann Kariene 6
5 Grimme Franziska 5
6 Glas Anne 30
7 Ziegler Eva 73
8 Erbe Hermann 59
9 Hörmann Xaver 59
10 Echter Martin 140
11 Schindele Franz 156
12 Hermle Ralf 15
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 1
14 Wurm Benedikt 2
15 Schuster Adrian 2
16 Fischer Elisabeth 0
17 Krämer Michael 0
18 Albert Thomas 0
19 Büschl Heidi 52
20 Schuster Margit 1
21 John Adolf 0
22 Bless Siegfried 0
23 Metz Josef 15
24 Huber Thomas 22
25 Dr. Glas Josef 4
26 Ströbele Angelika 3
27 Wurm Günter 3
28 Wurm Annemarie 0
29 Prievert Bernd 0
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 3
31 Trieb Claudia 0
32 Schuster Erich 1
33 Fingos Michael 13
34 Bentele Heidi 25
35 Hollmann Walter 58
36 Dresely Andrea 3
37 Fischer Katharina 21
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 20
39 Kolbinger Eva 24
40 Wolke Katharina 9
41 Huber Monika 37
42 Mahl Maria 1
43 Schorer Karl 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 191
2 Moll Josef 84
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 41
4 Posch Maria 665
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 36
6 Schmid Peter 193
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 50
8 Bargon Andrea 35
9 Steinhart Johann 32
10 Dr. Binder Christine 33
11 Lidl Thomas 31
12 Kreppold Johannes 123
13 Nießner Hubert 65
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 252
15 Birkmeir Hubert 75
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 39
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 21
18 Ettner Judith 33
19 Ehm Markus 27
20 Vogt Anette 41
21 Nießner Dieter 27
22 Fischer Claudia 64
23 Jakob Markus 32
24 Meyer Andreas 21
25 Neumann Dieter 24
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 21
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 21
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 24
29 Frede Mirjam 21
30 Weber Paul 30
31 Bucher Lucia 39
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 38
33 Herzog Adolf 34
34 Bäck Walburga 25
35 Niedermaier Alois 19
36 Fischer Simon 59
37 Kreihe Elmar 20
38 Huber Anton 46
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 22
40 Moll Birgit 22
41 von der Heide Dirk 16
42 Edler Franziska 321
43 Schmidt Rita 28
44 Kurka Thomas 15
45 Meier Martin 15
46 Irrgang Rolf 17
47 Gundermann Yvonne 14
48 Posch Christoph 152
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 14
50 Soemantri Maria 17
51 Platzer Gerhard 14
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 16
53 Königsmann Jutta 12
54 Mitterbaur Karin 15
55 Grande Gerhard 214
56 Furtak Viktoria 15
57 Maier Michael 15
58 Bettinger Ursula 15
59 Freist Marita 36
60 Köhn Dietmar 20
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei