Markt Inchenhofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Inchenhofen, Markt Inchenhofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:49:47

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 33.834 47,0 %
GRÜNE 4.644 6,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 7.349 10,2 %
AfD 5.421 7,5 %
SPD 4.230 5,9 %
FDP 2.935 4,1 %
Unabhängige 3.100 4,3 %
ÖDP 10.431 14,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.092 -
Wähler 1.456 69,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 72 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 71.944 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 1.598
2 Losinger Manfred 1.031
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 1.211
4 Böck Michaela 892
5 Zinnecker Tomas 996
6 Mayer Florian 464
7 Gürtner Reinhard 438
8 Scharold Richard 662
9 Dußmann Josef 1.246
10 Kleist Thomas 465
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 1.153
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 464
13 Winklhofer Markus 728
14 Waschka Markus 451
15 Kerner Erich 660
16 Resch Georg 369
17 Beck Helmut 970
18 Büchler Leonhard 634
19 Kosel Oliver 385
20 Volles Petra 367
21 Hitzler Gertrud 597
22 Braatz Silvia 343
23 Meitinger Stefan 717
24 Bayr Alexander 414
25 Herb Reinhard 742
26 Schreier Josef 1.095
27 Settele Johann 646
28 Winter Thomas 446
29 Schweizer Hans 2.356
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 381
31 Kandler Leonhard 485
32 Kleist Sabine 330
33 Offner Andreas 307
34 Koppold Josef 636
35 Drexler August 441
36 Carl Konrad 582
37 Binder Dietrich 513
38 Braun Lorenz 502
39 Schneider Stefan 753
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 418
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 268
42 Gerber Petra 266
43 Schulz Daniel 377
44 Saliger Dieter 495
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 254
46 Wegmann Lars 259
47 Blank Matthias 253
48 Lang Michael 309
49 Pasker Walter 337
50 Fleig Florian 260
51 Zauscher Tobias 242
52 Hofberger Michael 257
53 Ketz Mirko 364
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 327
55 Stief Patrick 263
56 Liebler Karin 205
57 Bicker Ludwig 215
58 Haberl Wolfgang 299
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 148
60 Reitberger Rupert 548

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 140
2 Lindauer Stefan 314
3 Brülls Marion 87
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 101
5 Gebhard Monika 92
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 88
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 99
8 Seitz Alfred 154
9 von Thienen Petra 90
10 Federlin Magdalena 415
11 Schneider Anita 54
12 Gebhard Dominik 61
13 Haubrich Christina 77
14 Velt Levin 70
15 Zott Marion 139
16 Löw Matthias 82
17 Obst Gabriele 89
18 Stamp Egon 51
19 Hofberger Petra 56
20 Kneißl Klaus 49
21 Wagner Eleonore 68
22 Jüngst Rolf 369
23 Stamp Beatrice 49
24 Schnitzler Markus 50
25 Häberle Barbara 51
26 Brülls Peter Josef 53
27 Strecker Pia 44
28 Pagel Joachim 47
29 Gasteiger Julia 57
30 Häberle Jörg 42
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 51
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 48
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 42
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 48
35 Zapf Jacoba 52
36 Fuchs Andreas 77
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 96
38 Baier Christine 67
39 Laves Yvonne 104
40 Schneider Hans 50
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 48
42 Müller Martin 44
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 51
44 Schuberth Michael 42
45 Menge Anita 52
46 Steiger Christian 42
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 44
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 45
49 Müller-Glas Margit 37
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 37
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 45
52 Graf Robert 41
53 Gerlach Dolores 42
54 Pröller Ulrich 38
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 50
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 35
57 Pusinelli Friederike 50
58 Graf Carolin 35
59 Binkert Theresa 51
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 42

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 269
2 Lenz Helmut 271
3 Erhard Petrus 365
4 Sturm Marc 321
5 Hatzold Johannes 110
6 Fuchs Rudi 370
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 87
8 Wiesner Andreas 119
9 Wanner Margarita 84
10 Graf Paul 79
11 Wirtz Peter 65
12 Bahn Lothar 131
13 Hatzold Janina 69
14 Kanzler Susanne 72
15 Aichele Bernd 87
16 Schwarz Andreas 160
17 Ankner Johannes 284
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 158
19 Wachinger Bertram 69
20 Hatzold Philipp 79
21 Neumaier Josef 266
22 Finkenzeller Johann 352
23 Sagstetter Astrid 158
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 181
25 Burkhard Rolf 168
26 Schenk Jürgen 102
27 Spallek Silvia 82
28 Chalinski Dominik 108
29 Strobel Alexander 81
30 Blehle Sigrid 66
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 122
32 Ruf Rita 99
33 Haak Katrin 56
34 Lochner Franz 111
35 Resler Peter 55
36 Hatzold Margit 51
37 Kölnsperger Josef 50
38 Wünsch Verena 88
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 65
40 Kreutmayr Albert 108
41 Eibel Andreas 77
42 Sturm Robert 56
43 Huber Manfred 300
44 Neusiedl Iris 60
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 54
46 Bär Fabian 55
47 Achter Elfriede 63
48 Blehle Siegfried 47
49 Becker Peter 54
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 55
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 46
52 Kreitmayr Michael 60
53 Korper Reinhold 50
54 Deißer Gregor 99
55 Schreier Manfred 129
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 56
57 Görtz Judith 81
58 Eichele Jakob 68
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 166
60 Jung Georg Robert 155

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 484
2 Themel Heike 271
3 Mair Willibald 340
4 Freisenhaus Kay 269
5 Traxl Paul 343
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 274
7 Luff Monika 266
8 Henschel Dieter 256
9 Dörfler Andreas 254
10 Ludwig Florian 257
11 Themel Werner 167
12 Sailer Matthias 204
13 Traxl Tatjana 191
14 Seebacher Christian 226
15 Toropova Iryna 155
16 Schmid Kurt 288
17 Scheidler Gerhard 168
18 Hallschmid Andreas 149
19 Heßland Frank 142
20 Lehmann Ralf 136
21 Mack Reinhard 133
22 Blank Otto 122
23 Fernolend Günter 106
24 Kluge Ingo 109
25 von Streit Rolf 111

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 131
2 Lederer Sandra 42
3 Habermann Klaus 803
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 57
5 Eichmann Roland 119
6 Neumaier Brigitte 187
7 Hummel Stefan 41
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 43
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 58
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 41
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 34
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 115
13 Kraus Ronald 32
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 34
15 Pettinger Mario 201
16 Pfeiffer Petra 34
17 Feile Peter 63
18 Jung Clara 67
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 61
20 Greber Tamara 35
21 Jöckel Walter 137
22 Rieger Julia 39
23 Kolberg Stefan 36
24 Holland Helga 42
25 Nemeth Josef 32
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 249
27 Gerold Christian 28
28 Lang Leonie 83
29 Günther Thomas 28
30 Lang Marion 31
31 Laves Marco 128
32 Raab Elena 41
33 Heinrich Rudolf 50
34 Kögler Claudia 33
35 Rietzler Markus 40
36 Rösele Rita 105
37 Nemetz Roland 39
38 Krammer Dorothea 58
39 Jänel Hartmut 28
40 Schramek Petra 40
41 Sagi Enis 27
42 Elbers Manuela 29
43 Pfeiffer Kai 86
44 Kraus Ilona 33
45 Hauke Daniel 40
46 Freitag Katrin 26
47 Strobel Wolfgang 31
48 Ertl Anneliese 31
49 Domnick Frank 32
50 Schindler Ursula 68
51 Muth Thomas 27
52 Euler Beate 32
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 105
54 Becke Ingrid 26
55 König Herbert 26
56 Lang Stefanie 27
57 Heinrich Reiner 36
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 28
59 Nittbaur Gerd 26
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 29

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 135
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 94
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 92
4 Posch Hans-Peter 970
5 Hirlimann Daniel 80
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 70
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 53
8 Böhm Cornelia 68
9 Seger Dominik 55
10 Quante Thomas 51
11 Kügle Patrick 52
12 Posch Saskia 362
13 Losinger Thomas 21
14 Schnelzer Ursula 34
15 Pehlke Joachim 20
16 Stammnitz Lutz 33
17 Reyinger Brigitte 21
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 27
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 23
20 Minder Stefan 20
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 27
22 Berndt Patrick 20
23 Treder David 23
24 Baumgartner Rainer 27
25 Mayer Alexander 56
26 Markmiller Sabine 20
27 Nassl Alexander 26
28 Auge Rudolf 20
29 Kammerer Anton 28
30 Böhnke Gisela 20
31 Schmid Dominic 28
32 Holz Peter 26
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 20
34 Kobras Ursula 20
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 23
36 Eckhard Matthias 22
37 Haupt Michael 32
38 Dr. Kern Axel 100
39 Holz Anka 20
40 Michl Stefan 21
41 Knecht Benjamin 18
42 Böhnke Bodo 17
43 Faller Simone 18
44 Eichler Reiner 22

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 70
2 Hartung Mareike 82
3 Graser Manfred 173
4 Eikelmann Kariene 54
5 Grimme Franziska 59
6 Glas Anne 94
7 Ziegler Eva 213
8 Erbe Hermann 176
9 Hörmann Xaver 165
10 Echter Martin 352
11 Schindele Franz 345
12 Hermle Ralf 64
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 32
14 Wurm Benedikt 43
15 Schuster Adrian 36
16 Fischer Elisabeth 30
17 Krämer Michael 32
18 Albert Thomas 19
19 Büschl Heidi 152
20 Schuster Margit 22
21 John Adolf 15
22 Bless Siegfried 19
23 Metz Josef 52
24 Huber Thomas 63
25 Dr. Glas Josef 33
26 Ströbele Angelika 29
27 Wurm Günter 18
28 Wurm Annemarie 15
29 Prievert Bernd 15
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 42
31 Trieb Claudia 21
32 Schuster Erich 17
33 Fingos Michael 37
34 Bentele Heidi 83
35 Hollmann Walter 120
36 Dresely Andrea 21
37 Fischer Katharina 45
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 43
39 Kolbinger Eva 48
40 Wolke Katharina 24
41 Huber Monika 86
42 Mahl Maria 19
43 Schorer Karl 22

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 497
2 Moll Josef 214
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 154
4 Posch Maria 1.535
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 120
6 Schmid Peter 470
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 144
8 Bargon Andrea 108
9 Steinhart Johann 111
10 Dr. Binder Christine 103
11 Lidl Thomas 106
12 Kreppold Johannes 325
13 Nießner Hubert 143
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 714
15 Birkmeir Hubert 206
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 120
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 97
18 Ettner Judith 119
19 Ehm Markus 112
20 Vogt Anette 165
21 Nießner Dieter 88
22 Fischer Claudia 189
23 Jakob Markus 99
24 Meyer Andreas 87
25 Neumann Dieter 83
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 86
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 79
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 84
29 Frede Mirjam 82
30 Weber Paul 121
31 Bucher Lucia 122
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 99
33 Herzog Adolf 91
34 Bäck Walburga 90
35 Niedermaier Alois 78
36 Fischer Simon 215
37 Kreihe Elmar 75
38 Huber Anton 148
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 77
40 Moll Birgit 81
41 von der Heide Dirk 63
42 Edler Franziska 755
43 Schmidt Rita 96
44 Kurka Thomas 60
45 Meier Martin 67
46 Irrgang Rolf 64
47 Gundermann Yvonne 62
48 Posch Christoph 431
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 59
50 Soemantri Maria 57
51 Platzer Gerhard 56
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 65
53 Königsmann Jutta 53
54 Mitterbaur Karin 55
55 Grande Gerhard 527
56 Furtak Viktoria 52
57 Maier Michael 50
58 Bettinger Ursula 52
59 Freist Marita 107
60 Köhn Dietmar 63

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei